Home International Regatta


England

Ireland

Scotland

Wales

Scotland Junior Team 2015

Junior Men   Boat   Junior Women
Giacomo Galano Clydesdale ARC 1X Madeline Dobson Maidenhead RC
Callum Urquhart Glasgow Academy 2X Katy McDonald George Watson’s College BC
Seb Glen Glasgow Academy   Madeline Dobson Maidenhead RC
Giacomo Galano Clydesdale ARC 4X Madeline Dobson Maidenhead RC
Ryan Morrison Clydesdale ARC   Katy McDonald George Watson’s College BC
Callum Urquhart Glasgow Academy   Jenny Stevenson St Andrew BC
Seb Glen Glasgow Academy   Rosie Payne Strathclyde Park RC
Sam Abernathy Glasgow Academy 2- India Somerside Glasgow Academy
Franklin Murray Glasgow Schools RC   Rebecca Neilson Glasgow Academy
Alistair Frost Aberdeen Schools RA 4- Cara Napier Aberdeen Schools RA
Lawrence Jennings Aberdeen Schools RA   Katherine Lawrie Aberdeen Schools RA
Andrew Main Aberdeen Schools RA   Samantha Cassidy Aberdeen Schools RA
Gregor Pittendreigh Aberdeen Schools RA   Sade Hudgell Igweke Aberdeen Schools RA
James Stevenson George Watson’s College BC 4+ India Somerside Glasgow Academy
Oliver Fenton George Watson’s College BC   Rebecca Neilson Glasgow Academy
Connor Graham George Heriot’s School BC   Rachel Cannon Glasgow Schools RA
Alasdair Watson George Watson’s College BC   Baraat Boutaleb Glasgow Schools RA
Rebecca Moore George Watson’s College BC (Cox) Kit Morris Glasgow Academy
Sam Abernathy Glasgow Academy 8+ Samantha Cassidy Aberdeen Schools RA
Franklin Murray Glasgow Schools RC   Sade Hudgell Igweke Aberdeen Schools RA
Oliver Kinghorn Aberdeen Schools RA   Cara Leslie Aberdeen Schools RA
Alistair Frost Aberdeen Schools RA   Amy Fraser Aberdeen Schools RA
Lawrence Jennings Aberdeen Schools RA   Cara Napier Aberdeen Schools RA
Andrew Main Aberdeen Schools RA   Katherine Lawrie Aberdeen Schools RA
Gregor Pittendreigh Aberdeen Schools RA   India Somerside Glasgow Academy
James Stevenson George Watson’s College BC   Rebecca Neilson Glasgow Academy
Michael McCrory Aberdeen Schools RA (Cox) Molly McAra